bbw lesbian porn

Tori Black

Aliases: Tory Black, Shellie Chapman, Michelle Chapman

Country: United States

Born: 1988-08-26

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 2.3K

Pornstar Tori Black videos

1 Videos
Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Female Performer Of The Year, Best Foreign All-Sex Release (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best POV Sex Scene (for Jack's POV 15) and Best Oral Sex Scene (for Stripper Diaries).
On December 16, 2011, Black announced on her official website that she had given birth to a baby boy on October 14, 2011.

Winner of 2010 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year, Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Threeway Sex Scene.

XBiz Awards 2010 - Female Performer of the Year.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - September 2009.


Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Newcomer.

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Performer Of The Year

She plays the lead role in an upcoming horror film called Half Moon, scheduled for a small theatrical release in early 2011.

Years active: 2007-present.

2016 XBIZ Award: Director of the Year — Non-Feature Release (True Lust)

2018 XRCO Award: BEST CUMBACK

2018 XBIZ Awards: Best Sex Scene — All-Girl Release (Tori Black Is Back)

2020 XRCO Hall Of Fame Inductee

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

BeastialitypornmovieBeautyfreepornBestdesipornBlackpornmoviesBlogaboutpornBlowjobfreepornBukkakefreepornCakepornhubChubbyfreepornClitlickinglesbianporn